classificació lliga tradicional 2026

CONCURS Nº1er2on3cer4art5que6se
PESCADORpespeçapespeçapespeçapespeçapespeçapespeçaTotal
1RAFAEL ARROYO94911009210010098971009498921,156
2WIESLAW99999998958310085979697961,144
3ALBERT PLAZA98908293969497889878100991,113
4JOSEP BARCONS96897799799796789910099971,106
5ANTONIO RODENAS93979677789886999198921001,105
6JORDI VALENCIA100969810082997391749793981,101
7ROSENDO COSTA9282859498889596968387871,083
8JOAN ARROYO8781977697939395908988891,075
9JOSEP CURRIUS8592928980828483859590931,050
10XAVIER LAPEÑA97100789183927882799984841,047
11ANTONIO CARMONA8384757994919186829194951,045
12PERE BAREA7474899685867798869285911,033
13SANTI SADURNI8293838876748587959382901,028
14SALVADOR ALCAIDE91837690899088100788577771,024
15JOAN CURRIUS8894958588798993777577771,017
16JORDI HERNANDEZ7777948292858280838789881,016
17ANDRES CUBERO9087728391967984898877771,013
18RAMON BUJONS8178908184809475927491851,005
19JOAN VIÑOLAS8685797887898381809083821,003
20PERE BACH7879939790879076727286831,003
21ANTONIO LIEBANA848886807373877475847777958
22JOSEP HUMÁ767681739381757394778079958
23RAMON SOLÁ808691747373807793767777957
24JOSEP MUNS747472717495749473867980946
25JAUME GAROLERA747473757784767984817878933
26ALEX GARRUTXO798088847576727272727777924
27JOAN TORNER747474728178727287738181919
28JOSEP OLIVA74748486737300818000625
29MARC OLIVA75758087737300767900618
30MANUEL CRUZ959800009292888200547
31DANI HERMOSO000099779989009686546
32PEDRO PEÑAS00870867581900000419
33JOSEP Mª BOADA FONT00000000009594189
34JORDI ROCASALVAS89950000000000184
35GERARD OLIVA FERNANDEZ000950000000095