El MUR
slide 1
slide 1
slide 1
slide 1
slide 1
Molins
Els Pous de Roda
Els Pous de Roda
Els Pous de Roda
Els Pous de Roda
1-El mur
El Mur
La Depuradora
La Depuradora
El Mur
El Mur
La Piara
La Piara
Aigues Vic
Aigues Vic
Aigues Vic
Depuradora
Molins
Molins
Els Pous de Roda
Els Pous de Roda
Dinamos
Dinamos
La Piara
La Piara
Dinamos
Dinamos
previous arrowprevious arrow
next arrownext arrow

classificació 2024

LLIGA 20241er2on3er4art5que6e7e8e 9e
CLASSIFICACIOpespeçapespeçapespeçapespeçapespeçapespeçapespeçapespeçapespeça
DANI HERMOSO100100200
RAMON SOLÁ9898196
RAFAEL ARROYO9499193
ROSENDO COSTA9597192
ANTONIO LIEBANA9691187
JOSEP MUNS9096186
GERARD OLIVA9786183
JOAN VIÑOLAS9983182
JOAN TORNE9290182
ANTONIO RODENAS8695181
PERE BAREA9388181
MANUEL CRUZ8893181
JOAN CURRIUS8989178
PEDRO PEÑAS 8494178
MARC OLIVA9185176
JOAN ARROYO8392175
JOSEP HUMA8787174
JOAN RAFART8582167
XAVIER LAPEÑA8284166
SANTI SADURNI8181162
ANDRES CUBERO8080160
JOSEP CURRIUS8080160
JAUME GAROLERA8080160
JORDI HERNANDEZ8080160